Ortsvereine

Ortsverein

Nachname

Vorname

 

       

Absam

Willard

Werner

         

Aldrans

Mair

Harald

         

Alpbach

Hauser

Thomas

         

Angath

Wöss

Josef

         

Aurach

Aufschnaiter

Alois

         

Axams

Markt

Christian

         

Bichlbach

Hosp

Werner

         

Brandenberg

Auer

Alois

         

Breitenbach

Huber

Richard

         

Defereggen tal

Planer

Hans

         

Fieberbrunn

Döttlinger

Michael

         

Fulpmes

Larl

Herbert

         

Götzens

Rainalter

Emil

         

Gries i. S.

Schöpf

Bernhard

         

Grinzens

Holzknecht

Arthur

         

 

Haiming

 

Köll

 

Theo

         

Häselgehr

Bodner

Stefan

         

Hopfgarten

Kirchmaier

Dietmar

         

 

Hötting

 

Künzl

 

Manfred

         

Inzing

Wanner

Bernhard

         

 

Ischgl

 

Kathrein

 

Renate

         

Innsbruck

Markus

Riedl

         

Jenbach u. Umg.

Gründler

Johann

         

 

Kappl

 

Rudigier

 

Andreas

         

Karrösten

Praxmarer

Karin

         

Kematen

Ostermann

Gerhard

         

Kirchbichl

Diery

Michael

         

 

Kitzbühel

 

Rupert

 

Manfred

         

Kramsach und Umg.

 

Stubenvoll

 

Josef

         

Kufstein

Fischer

Elisabeth

         

Kundl

Steinbacher

Peter

         

Landeck

Palle

Simone

         

 

 

Längenfeld

Ennemoser

Gerold

         

 

Langkampfen

 

Luchner

 

Johann

         

Larsenn

Westreicher

Josef

         

Lienz

Sorko

Heinrich

         

Loisachtal

Mader

Hans

         

Mieders

Volderauer

Maria

         

Mils

Graus

Walter

         

Mötz

Jaglitsch

Anni

         

 

Münster

 

Haas

 

Isabella

         

Mutters

Fritz

Johannes

         

Nassereith

Jordan

Robert

         

Natters

Gschösser

Johann

         

Navis

Peer

Albert

         

Neustift

Siller

Richard

         

Nußdorf- Debant

 

Bernhardt

 

Josef

         

Oberperfuss

Spiegl

Christian

         

Ötz

Prantl

Christine

         

Pfunds

Mark

Erwin

         

Ranggen

Mair

Hermann

         

Reutte

Beirer

Christine

         

Roppen

Prantl

Thomas

         

Rum

Höpperger

Thomas

         

Schönberg

Oberneder

Günther

         

Schwaz

Eder

Kurt

         

 

Seefeld

 

Gapp

 

Oswald

         

Sellrain

Dornauer

Georg

         

Sillian

Schett

Reinhard

         

Silz

Neurauter

Peter

         

Sistrans

Rudig- Reitmair

Gabriele

         

Sölden-Gurgl

Fender

Makarius

         

St. Florian

Roth

Harald

         

St. Leonhard

Neuner

Hildegard

         

Steinach

Kofler

Gottfried

         

Tannheimertal

Weirather

Albert

         

Tarrenz

Larcher

Martin

         

image

Telfs

Pelster

Bernd

         

Terfens

Klingler

Karl jun.

         

Thaur

Feichtner

Martin

         

 

Tulfes

 

Kirchmair

 

Josef

         

Untere Schranne

Moser

Helmut

         

Vils

Triendl

Peter

         

 

Volders

 

Russ

 

Johann

         

 

Völs

 

Seifert

 

Friedrich

         

Waidring

Schreder

Andreas

         

Wattens

Kirchmair

Luis

         

 

Weerberg

 

Obermair

 

Helmuth

         

Wenns

Reich

Raimund

         

Wildermieming

Auer

Erwin

         

Wildschönau

Kruckenhaus er

Christine

         

Wörgl

Rohrmoser

Vinzenz

         

Zillertal

Geir

Christine

         

Zirl

Gspan

Josef Jun.